• Login
    Login
    Username:
    Password:
    Forgot Password
    I want to get an Account
  • Register
    Register
    Username:
    Password:
    reType Password:
    e-mail Adress:
    I have an Account.
    I need to Login
Read Tomorrow comic online

Tomorrow Comic

Add to Favorites
Name: Tomorrow
Alternate Name: Tomorrow 2020
Year of Release: 2020
Status: Completed
Author: Peter Milligan
Genre: Sci-Fi
Latest Tomorrow Issues
Start Reading Tomorrow

Read Tomorrow Comic Online

Time Out—Forever! In this shocking new sci-fi horror series, a Russian computer virus has jumped the species barrier and wiped out most of the adult population, leaving the world precariously in the hands of the next generation. In the wake of devastation, musical prodigy Oscar Fuentes is separated from his twin sister Cira. Stranded on opposite sides of the country, theyre swept into rapidly evolving networks of teenage gangs. Can Oscar find his way back to Cira... or will they be lost to each other forever, in a dangerous makeshift civilization that is mercilessly replacing the past?

Tomorrow Chapter (Issue) List