• Login
    Login
    Username:
    Password:
    Forgot Password
    I want to get an Account
  • Register
    Register
    Username:
    Password:
    reType Password:
    e-mail Adress:
    I have an Account.
    I need to Login
Read The Beauty comic online

The Beauty Comic

Add to Favorites
Name: The Beauty
Alternate Name: The Beauty 2015
Year of Release: 2015
Status: Ongoing
Author: Jason A. Hurley, Jeremy Haun
Genre: Crime, Sci-Fi
Start Reading The Beauty

Read The Beauty Comic Online

Modern society is obsessed with outward beauty. What if there was a way to guarantee you could become more and more beautiful every day? What if it was a sexually transmitted disease? In the world of The Beauty, physical perfection is attainable. The vast majority of the population has taken advantage of it, but Detectives Foster and Vaughn will soon discover it comes at a terrible price.

The Beauty Chapter (Issue) List
Following Comics

You need login to follow comics.

Popular Comics