• Login
    Login
    Username:
    Password:
    Forgot Password
    I want to get an Account
  • Register
    Register
    Username:
    Password:
    reType Password:
    e-mail Adress:
    I have an Account.
    I need to Login
Read Red Hood and the Outlaws (2016) comic online

Red Hood and the Outlaws (2016) Comic

Add to Favorites
Name: Red Hood and the Outlaws (2016)
Alternate Name: Red Hood and the Outlaws (2016) 2016
Year of Release: 2016
Status: Ongoing
Author: Scott Lobdell
Genre: DC Comics, Action, Adventure, Superhero
Start Reading Red Hood and the Outlaws (2016)

Read Red Hood and the Outlaws (2016) Comic Online

When a shocking encounter with Batman solidifies the Red Hoods status as a villain, Jason Todd goes deep undercover to take down Gotham Citys criminal underworld from the inside. Along the way, Jason meets two unlikely allies: a disgraced Amazon warrior named Artemis and a half-baked Superman clone called Bizarro—and the DCUs Dark Trinity is born!

Red Hood and the Outlaws (2016) Chapter (Issue) List