• Login
    Login
    Username:
    Password:
    Forgot Password
    I want to get an Account
  • Register
    Register
    Username:
    Password:
    reType Password:
    e-mail Adress:
    I have an Account.
    I need to Login
Read Incidentals comic online

Incidentals Comic

Add to Favorites
Name: Incidentals
Alternate Name: Incidentals 2017
Year of Release: 2017
Status: Ongoing
Author: Joe Casey
Genre: Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi, Superhero
Start Reading Incidentals

Read Incidentals Comic Online

One ​y​ear after The Event that transformed a small portion of the worlds population into superhumans,​ billionaire Bo Vincent Chen has gathered his team of enhanced operatives for secret missions. Their​ latest task: saving the life of the extraordinary teenager called Seven.\nThe worlds first mysterious superteam of the Catalyst Prime Universe is revealed in this​ ​new series, but​ what secrets are they all hiding?

Incidentals Chapter (Issue) List