• Login
    Login
    Username:
    Password:
    Forgot Password
    I want to get an Account
  • Register
    Register
    Username:
    Password:
    reType Password:
    e-mail Adress:
    I have an Account.
    I need to Login
Read Classic Battlestar Galactica (2006) comic online

Classic Battlestar Galactica (2006) Comic

Add to Favorites
Name: Classic Battlestar Galactica (2006)
Alternate Name: Classic Battlestar Galactica (2006) 2007
Year of Release: 2007
Status: Completed
Author: Rick Remender
Genre: Action, Adventure, Movies & TV, Sci-Fi
Start Reading Classic Battlestar Galactica (2006)

Read Classic Battlestar Galactica (2006) Comic Online

Thought dead, left behind by Galactica and stranded on a planet overrun by Cylons, Starbuck and Boomer must make a harrowing journey into the heart of a Cylon stronghold in hopes of stealing a ship large enough to carry themselves and the planets remaining human population. From up and coming writer Rick Remender and artist Carlos Rafael, along with series cover artist Dave Dorman, with special cover artist Talent Caldwell, joined by inker extraordinaire Batt and colorist Dean (Punisher) White.

Classic Battlestar Galactica (2006) Chapter (Issue) List
  • #1 11/09/18
  • #2 11/09/18
  • #3 11/09/18
  • #4 11/09/18
  • #5 11/09/18