• Login
    Login
    Username:
    Password:
    Forgot Password
    I want to get an Account
  • Register
    Register
    Username:
    Password:
    reType Password:
    e-mail Adress:
    I have an Account.
    I need to Login
Read Benthic comic online

Benthic Comic

Add to Favorites
Name: Benthic
Alternate Name: Benthic 2015
Year of Release: 2015
Status: Completed
Author: Ashton Posey
Genre: Action, Adventure, Graphic Novels, Post-Apocalyptic, Sci-Fi, Suspense
Latest Benthic Issues
Start Reading Benthic

Read Benthic Comic Online

Over seventy percent of the population lives in poverty deep below the ocean. Issalai Shali has a risky plan to create a new continent for the worlds poor. Karda Baac is the man she loves and a key part of her scheme. However, he believes he must secretly take their plan a horrific step further.

Benthic Chapter (Issue) List