• Login
    Login
    Username:
    Password:
    Forgot Password
    I want to get an Account
  • Register
    Register
    Username:
    Password:
    reType Password:
    e-mail Adress:
    I have an Account.
    I need to Login
Read b.b. free comic online

b.b. free Comic

Add to Favorites
Name: b.b. free
Alternate Name: b.b. free 2019
Year of Release: 2019
Status: Completed
Author: Gabby Rivera
Genre: Fantasy
Latest b.b. free Issues
Start Reading b.b. free

Read b.b. free Comic Online

b.b. free broadcasts her underground radio show from her remote swamp community, and she has no idea shes actually the chosen one. Its been over a hundred years since the Plague That Ate Greed wiped out half the population, and its the only world that b.b. has ever known. But when b.b. rebels against her overbearing father, she realizes that everything she believes in could be a lie. On the run from her own family, b.b. will learn the truth about the world she lives in, and about the power she never knew she had. Writer Gabby Rivera and debuting artist Royal Dunlap present an adventure for fans of Blackbird and mysterious destiny heroic fiction like Naomi about finding your family when the whole world is against you.

b.b. free Chapter (Issue) List