• Login
    Login
    Username:
    Password:
    Forgot Password
    I want to get an Account
  • Register
    Register
    Username:
    Password:
    reType Password:
    e-mail Adress:
    I have an Account.
    I need to Login
Read 20XX comic online

20XX Comic

Add to Favorites
Name: 20XX
Alternate Name: 20XX 2019
Year of Release: 2019
Status: Completed
Author: Jonathan Luna
Genre: Suspense
Start Reading 20XX

Read 20XX Comic Online

From JONATHAN LUNA (ALEX + ADA, GIRLS, THE SWORD) and LAUREN KEELY, in her writing debut, comes an all-new ongoing series! This sci-fi thriller for mature readers imagines a not-so-distant futureā€”a world of norms and syms, divided by fear. Syms, a small percentage of the population with telekinetic abilities, form gangs to survive. But division only breeds more division, and Mer and Nuon experience this firsthand as they become entangled in the often dramatic, sometimes violent, but always complex social landscape of sym gang rivalries in Anchorage, Alaska.

20XX Chapter (Issue) List
Following Comics

You need login to follow comics.

Related Series